Springer Clan Standard Poodles – Simply The Best!

Here are some SCSPoodles that have worked VERY hard to achieve training titles, Service Dog status, Therapy Dog status, Agility wins, hunting, and MORE!  Enjoy!  (All photos were taken by pups owners but will have SCSPoodles watermark so as to protect their photo from theft)

__________________________________________________________________________

CGC & Service Dog IT – Victoria Lomas – Paisley Anne (MUSTANG) 2018 Zeus/Nova “Muscle Cars” Litter

Obedience/Advanced Tricks (Is taking her CGC and then begins Therapy & Agility training) Traci Nemeth – Kalli (AMATHIST) 2018 Ruby & Buck “Precious Stones” Litter

Service Dog (Mobility & Medical Alert & Response) CGC, CGCU, CGCA, TKN – Gabrielle Pinho – Quincy (CHEVELLE) 2018 Nova & Zeus “Muscle Cars” Litter

_________________________________________________

Service Dog IT – Sandra Sanders – Petey (TACO 2018 Pepper & Buck “Mexican Food”Litter

________________________________________________

Service Dog IT – Michelle Willer – Dallas (JASON BOURNE) 2018 Sasha & Buck “Super Secret” Litter

 

___________________________________________________________

Obediance & Therapy Dog In Training – Lance Halle – Max (PINE) 2018 Tamarii & Buck “Trees” Litter

  

____________________________________________________________

CGC, CGCA & Future Agility – Sandra Sanders – Remy Gambit (GLITZ) 2018 Pearl & Koba “Sparkles” Litter

  

____________________________________________________________

Certified Service Dog & Knight In Shining Armor – Sherry Glassman – Eli (CUBBY) 2017 Sasha & Buck “Lost Boys” Litter

 

_____________________________________________________________

Certified Therapy Dog – Melissa Amaon – Ruby (ZARINA) Charlee & Buck 2017 “Fairies” Litter

______________________________________________________________

Certified Service Dog & Archery Coach – Scott SeFranka & Bigby (HEATHCLIFF) 2015 FAMOUS ORPHANS Litter

 

________________________________________________

Certified Service Dog (Medical Alert) – Flower (SOUTH) 2017 Fly & Jojo “DIRECTIONS” Litter

________________________________________________

Certified Service Dog – Jenna Oxenhandler – Finley (SOLAR) 2017 Nova & Buck “Eclipse” Litter

___________________________________________________

Therapy Dog & CGC – Tiffany Schneider – Lexi (SANTAKA) 2017 Scarlet & Jojo “Peppers” Litter

___________________________________________

Certified Service Dog – Molly McClain – Diego (DIABLO) 2017 Scarlet & Jojo “Peppers” Litter

_____________________________________________________________

Service Dog IT – Lennea Martin – Sirius (OAK) 2018 Tamarii & Buck “Trees” Litter

_______________________________________________________________

Service Dog IT – Leila Silvia – Maui (GOOFY) 2018 Ruby & Zeus “Mickey Mouse Gang” Litter

_______________________________________________________________

Obedience, Trick, and future Therapy Dog – Laurence Legg – Tavio (EMERALD) 2018 Ruby & Buck “Precious Stones” Litter

 

__________________________________________________

Certified Service Dog…Almost – Foundation for Service Dog Support – Hamilton (NEW HAMPSHIRE) 2017 Maddie & Buck “Colonies” Litter

Certified Service Dog….Almost – Foundation for Service Dog Support – Bentley (DELAWARE) 2017 Maddie & Buck “Colonies” Litter

________________________________________________

Service Dog – Jen Van Dutch – Kitty (KITTY SOFTPAWS) 2017 Indy & Buck “Shrek” Litter

___________________________________________________________

Certified Therapy Dog (reading dog) – Friedman Family – Ruby (GRANITE) 2017 Maddie/Jax “Rocks” Litter

Service Dog – Naxhelly Martinez & Erso (FIONA) 2017 Indy & Buck “SHREK” Litter

  

_________________________________________________

CGC, Tricks 1 & 2, Agility – Shirley Macemon – Daxx (RHODE ISLAND) 2018 Maddie & Buck “Colonies” Litter

  

_________________________________________________________

Service Dog & Obediance – Tina Moreno – Jolie (SMITH) 2017 Indy & Koba “9-11 Heroes”

________________________________________________________

Obedience & AKC CGC – Carol May – Hudson (ECLIPSE) 2017 Nova & Buck “ECLIPSE” Litter

  

_________________________________________________

AKC CGC – Cindy Peters – Maddie & Milo Both Penny & Bob Pups

_______________________________________________________________

Certified Service Dog – Sunny Bravo – Chrisanthemum (SKITTLE) 2016 Charlee & Jojo “Junk Food” Litter

_______________________________________________________________

Service Dog – Jackie Lopez – Ace (HOT CHEETOS) 2016 Charlee & Jojo “Junk Food” Litter

_________________________________________________

Obedience & Soon CGC – Martha Perl – Chloe (KIWI) 2014 Beans & Flint Litter

____________________________________________________

Agility – Kym McMullin – Kramer (HANSEL) 2014 Charlee & Bob Litter

_______________________________________________________

CGC & Hunting Dog – Lisa Connally – Mater (BASHFUL) 2013 Sage & Bob SNOW WHITE & 7 DWARFS Litter

_______________________________________________________

Official Store Mascot – Tamara Greve “Jean Loop Co. – Cash (PINTO BEAN) 2013 Beans & Bob BEANS Litter

   

_______________________________________________________

Certified Service Dog – Next Step Service Dogs – Sammy (GARBANZO) 2013 Beans & Bob BEANS Litter 

 

_______________________________________________________

Certified Therapy Dog – Linda Resau – Annie (TORTELLINI) 2012 Penny & Bob PASTA Litter